HOME
GALLERY
GRADUATES
UMak Commencement
Home
Gallery
Graduates
COLLEGE OF ARTS AND LETTERS
ASSOCIATE IN CUSTOMER SERVICE COMMUNICATION
ASSOCIATE IN
Customer Service Communication
1ST SEMESTER, A.Y. 2021-2022
MORATA,
TRICIA ANNE S.
PALIZA,
JOHN GABRIEL F.
2ND SEMESTER, A.Y. 2021-2022
ALVAREZ,
JUDY ANN M.
AREOPAGITA,
JAMES RYAN P.
BANDE,
JAN MARINI A.
BANDONG,
MELLISA -.
CABRERA,
SYRA JANE R.
CADAYONA,
APRIL REGINE P.
CANDELARIA,
AVE JANE R.
CASIL,
MARC JASEN
DEPUSOY,
ARIES P.
ESPEJO,
MIKAELA H.
GONZAGA,
MENARD
GUERRERO,
JOSHUA R.
JUARE,
SEAN ANDREI M.
LECCIO,
PATRICIA V.
LEONA,
RAMIL M.
LOTERTE,
ADRIANE DAVE RUSSELL O.
MACATANGAY,
MC JEFF D.
MALLARI,
MAZE ERICA DELMAR L.
MANZANO,
BABE RUTH J.
MANZANO,
EISLEY J.
MENESES,
KATHLEEN A.
NAVARRO,
JAIRADINE G.
NOE,
CHRISTINE D.
PONCE,
IZAAC C.
RETALO,
JERALD T.
SAN JUAN,
ALEXA E.
TOLEDO,
CHESTER
VIRTUCIO,
LAIAN C.
ZUÑIGA,
DECISITA S.
BACHELOR IN MULTIMEDIA ARTS ANIMATION
BACHELOR IN
Multimedia Arts Animation
1ST SEMESTER, A.Y. 2021-2022
JULIAN,
CARLOS DANIEL H.
LIM,
GABRIEL JEARU T.
PONCE,
CENON JOHN M.
BACHELOR IN MULTIMEDIA ARTS MAJOR IN FILM
BACHELOR IN
Multimedia Arts Major In Film
1ST SEMESTER, A.Y. 2021-2022
AMBAG,
MARK DANIEL T.
ATON,
MARYLAND G.
BALINGIT,
LEO ADAM P.
CARLOS,
PATRICIA MAE A.
CERENIO,
ARVECK T.
EBUENGA,
MARY JOYCE P.
EVASCO,
EMIL A.
IGNO,
AZRIELA DAYNE C.
JORDAN,
FRANSSIS JEWEL C.
LITUSQUEN,
TRISHA P.
LOPEZ,
NICOLE C.
MIRANDA,
ROEYZ F.
NAVALTA,
JAM JOEMER U.
PICHAY,
JOSHUA B.
QUITAIN,
ZABDIEL JOSH U.
RESUMA,
JONAMIE O.
SAMUEL,
BLESSA JANA M.
YUMUL,
MARJORIE A.
ZOLETA,
IVAN D.
2ND SEMESTER, A.Y. 2021-2022
DESEAR,
EDELYN C.
BACHELOR IN PERFORMING ARTS MAJOR IN DANCE
BACHELOR IN
Performing Arts Major In Dance
1ST SEMESTER, A.Y. 2021-2022
BACIT,
KATHLEEN VANESSA S.
2ND SEMESTER, A.Y. 2021-2022
LAMPA,
LESTER DANIEL P.
BACHELOR IN PERFORMING ARTS MAJOR IN THEATER
BACHELOR IN
Performing Arts Major In Theater
1ST SEMESTER, A.Y. 2021-2022
ENRIQUEZ,
NIÑA NEILGIE R.
BACHELOR OF ARTS COMMUNICATION AND SERVICE MANAGEMENT (2012)
BACHELOR OF ARTS COMMUNICATION AND SERVICE MANAGEMENT (2012)
2ND SEMESTER, A.Y. 2021-2022
ABAD,
ANAZELL
AMOMAS,
MELODY R.
AMPARO,
LORELIE MAE M.
AÑO,
ELIZA I.
ARDIMER,
RICHARD S.
ASUNCION,
WARNER II P.
BALAG,
OLIVER M.
BANDAGOSA,
JAM LOURINE C.
BARADIA,
BYRON D.
BARJA,
MITZI P.
BONITA,
MARY GRACE A.
BORJA,
RHOMINA YVONNE D.
BREQUILLO,
RONA MAE F.
BULOTANO,
ANGELICA G.
CALIBUSO,
ARNEL
CAOILE,
JIGGER JHUN
CASUMPANG,
CAMILLE C.
CUZZAMU,
MARA LOUELLA C.
DELA PENA,
MARIA CHARMAINE JANE D.
EBIO,
JENLYN D.
ELACAN,
MARK ROGER G.
ELAMPARO,
MICHAELA D.
ENCARNACION,
ERIC CARL
ESCOBAR,
LORRAINE
ESTRADA,
MARY ROSE P.
FABIAN,
DAVID JOHN C.
GARCIA,
KURTNEY L.
GIANAN,
MARIA VERONICA R.
GIBA,
ALYSA KRISTEL F.
GIL,
MARIEL KYLE A.
GLORIANI,
GRETHEL M.
GORGOD,
RAYNALDO C.
GUEVARRA,
MA MICHAELA T.
JINTALAN,
LIANA JANE P.
JONIEGA,
ROWENA
LAYAGUIN,
SANYLYN E.
LLEGO,
MA. FERNANDA B.
MALUPA,
MARY ANN J.
MAMARIL,
CZAR DOMINIQUE P.
MANIQUIS,
HANNA LEILA U.
MAYOR,
JOHN CASPER T.
MOLINA,
LIZA B.
OLARTE,
MA.IRENE M.
OLIVEROS,
NEIL RENZO F.
OMAMALIN,
JENNIBETH A.
ORTEGA,
JESSICA B.
PACETE,
MARY JANE R.
PACETE,
MARY ROSE R.
PADILLA,
MICHELLE M.
QUIDLAT,
JEMIMAH P.
RAPSING,
BABYLYN V.
RAYMUNDO,
DOMINIC G.
REBLANDO,
CHIARA MAE S.
RIGOR,
SHERYL MAE P.
MAGNA CUM LAUDE
RILE,
BHEA KATHERINE G.
ROSALEJOS,
RONCZEL MAE D.
SALVADOR,
ERIKA MAE
SENTILLAS,
ROXIETTE P.
SILLADOR,
MA.ANGELICA V.
SISTOZA,
VINCENT
SOLO,
KATHLEEN JOY B.
TACOLOD,
STEPHANIE M.
TUDIO,
BIANCA CAMILLE G.
VENTURA,
ALYZZA KATE D.
VILLACORTE,
KATRINA LOISE P.
VILLAREAL,
JOHNRAY C.
VILLAS,
ABEGAIL V.
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN DIGITAL ARTS AND ANIMATION
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN
Digital Arts And Animation
1ST SEMESTER, A.Y. 2021-2022
AQUINO,
ANGEL E.
AQUINO,
MARY ANN ANGELIE E.
ASARES,
MERIEL DAN DAVE M.
DADIZON,
JESSA MAE S.
SOLERA,
GABRIELLE TONI A.
2ND SEMESTER, A.Y. 2021-2022
CAITOM,
RHEYNAN S.
RESUMA,
RIZA SAVINA O.
SABSALON,
SHEILA J.
SOBREVEGA,
JOHN HILL L.
BACHELOR OF ARTS MAJOR IN BROADCAST PRODUCTION
BACHELOR OF ARTS MAJOR IN
Broadcast Production
1ST SEMESTER, A.Y. 2021-2022
ALIÑO,
JOSE NAZARIO OLIVER C.
GUARICO,
JOBEL B.
UNIVERSITY OF MAKATI
Colleges & Institutes
CAL
ASSOCIATE IN CUSTOMER SERVICE COMMUNICATION
BACHELOR IN MULTIMEDIA ARTS ANIMATION
BACHELOR IN MULTIMEDIA ARTS MAJOR IN FILM
BACHELOR IN PERFORMING ARTS MAJOR IN DANCE
BACHELOR IN PERFORMING ARTS MAJOR IN THEATER
BACHELOR OF ARTS COMMUNICATION AND SERVICE MANAGEMENT (2012)
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN DIGITAL ARTS AND ANIMATION
BACHELOR OF ARTS MAJOR IN BROADCAST PRODUCTION
CBFS
ASSOCIATE IN BUILDING AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
ASSOCIATE IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP
ASSOCIATE IN OFFICE MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY
ASSOCIATE IN SALES MANAGEMENT
ASSOCIATE IN SUPPLY MANAGEMENT
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION MAJOR IN BUILDING AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION MAJOR IN HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION MAJOR IN MARKETING MANAGEMENT
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION MAJOR IN SUPPLY MANAGEMENT
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ENTREPRENEURIAL MANAGEMENT
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MARKETING MANAGEMENT
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN OFFICE ADMINISTRATION
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN OFFICE MANAGEMENT
CCIS
ASSOCIATE IN COMPUTER NETWORK ADMINISTRATION
ASSOCIATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICE MANAGEMENT
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTATIONAL AND DATA SCIENCES
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER NETWORK ADMINISTRATION
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE MAJOR IN APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE MAJOR IN SOCIAL COMPUTING
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY MAJOR IN INFORMATION AND NETWORK SECURITY
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICE MANAGEMENT
DIPLOMA IN APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT
DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER NETWORK ADMINISTRATION
CCSE
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT
DIPLOMA IN CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
CCAPS
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE MAJOR: LOCAL GOVERNMENT ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE PROGRAM)
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ENTREPRENEURIAL MANAGEMENT (EXECUTIVE PROGRAM)
DIPLOMA IN DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT AND GOVERNANCE
DOCTOR OF EDUCATION MAJOR: INNOVATIVE EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
EXECUTIVE MASTER IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION MAJOR: ENTREPRENEURSHIP
MASTER IN DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT AND GOVERNANCE
MASTER IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION MAJOR: EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION MAJOR: GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING
MASTER OF ARTS IN SPECIAL EDUCATION MAJOR: MENTAL RETARDATION AND AUTISM
COE
BACHELOR IN ELEMENTARY EDUCATION MAJOR IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BACHELOR IN SECONDARY EDUCATION MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
BACHELOR IN SECONDARY EDUCATION MAJOR IN ENGLISH
BACHELOR IN SECONDARY EDUCATION MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
BACHELOR IN SECONDARY EDUCATION MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
CGPP
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE MAJOR IN LOCAL GOVERNMENT ADMINISTRATION
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE MAJOR IN PARALEGAL STUDIES
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE MAJOR IN POLICY MANAGEMENT
CHK
BACHELOR IN PHYSICAL WELLNESS MAJOR IN SPORTS MANAGEMENT
COS
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PSYCHOLOGY
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PSYCHOLOGY MAJOR IN RESEARCH AND MEASUREMENTS
CTM
ASSOCIATE IN ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BLDG TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ELECTRONICS AND TELECOM TECH.
CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY
DIPLOMA IN INDUSTRIAL FACILITIES TECHNOLOGY
DIPLOMA IN INDUSTRIAL FACILITIES TECHNOLOGY MAJOR IN SERVICE MECHANICS
DIPLOMA IN INDUSTRIAL FACILITIES TECHNOLOGY MAJOR IN SERVICE MECHANICS
CTHM
ASSOCIATE IN HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT MAJOR IN HOTEL AND RESTAURANT MANAGEMENT
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT MAJOR IN TRAVEL AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT
IIHS
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGY
MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION IN HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT
ION
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
MASTER OF ARTS IN NURSING MAJOR IN NURSING SERVICE ADMINISTRATION
IOP
ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE IN PHARMACY TECHNOLOGY
BACHELOR IN PHARMACEUTICAL MARKETING
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHARMACY
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGY MAJOR IN CLINICAL SUPERVISION
SOL
JURIS DOCTOR